Предварительные протоколы
Назад
# ФИО Группа Команда Результат (всего трасс / количество FLASH)
Общий М
1 Митин Константин Общий М Brut 40/36
2 Мухаметдинов Артем Общий М Барсучий касатки/Ligovka climbing gym 38/32
3 Чернов Василий Общий М 38/32
4 Тимофеев Дмитрий Общий М Igels 37/33
5 Лешка Вовк Общий М Лутч 37/29
6 Зыбалов Антон Общий М Горный Университет 35/32
7 Лакис Виктор Общий М Fanera team 34/25
8 Гончаров Олег Общий М Rock Town 32/31
9 Проценко Константин Общий М Сообщество Боль 31/25
10 Бурнашев Рома Общий М Lu4 31/24
11 Караев Шатлык Общий М Fanera team 28/23
12 Багриновцев Александр Общий М 28/16
13 Будаев Бато Общий М Метеоры Ильича 27/23
14 Баймурзин Филюс Общий М 25/16
15 Юдченко Даниил Общий М Неолит 24/19
16 Филатов Даниил Общий М Метеоры Ильича 23/18
17 Чернавский Владимир Общий М Спасатель 22/20
18 Костров Ярослав Общий М 22/12
19 Михайлов Владимир Общий М 19/15
20 Ермолаев Александр Общий М Метеоры Ильича 18/15
21 Гладков Александр Общий М Метеоры Ильича 18/12
22 Жилин Владимир Общий М Неолит 18/12
23 Слесарев Андрей Общий М 18/11
24 Павлов Илья Общий М Метеоры Ильича 16/15
25 Казарян Гор Общий М Банда «Рваная Ладошка» 16/12
26 Пушистый Писец Общий М 14/10
27 Пономарев Григорий Общий М 12/10
28 Есаулов Александр Общий М 12/6
29 Фридман Виктор Общий М Метеор 4/2
Общий Ж
1 Подгородецкая Анастасия Общий Ж ИТМО 35/30
2 Шерягина Ксения Общий Ж LCG 34/26
3 Демахина Любовь Общий Ж 10 отжиманий 29/26
4 Давидова-Айзенберг Лолита Общий Ж 28/21
5 Сергеева Виктория Общий Ж UMC 24/18
6 Рубан Валентина Общий Ж Sun Rocks 24/17
7 Гладышева Дарья Общий Ж 30 отжиманий 23/18
8 Хитрик Ольга Общий Ж 10 отжиманий 23/17
9 Александрова Оксана Общий Ж Метеоры Ильича 22/15
10 Гусева Инна Общий Ж 21/17
11 Васильева Ирина Общий Ж 19/12
12 Гранкина Мария Общий Ж Луч 16/14
13 Гильманшина Любовь Общий Ж лично 16/12
14 Чеботарева Алиса Общий Ж 15/11
15 Литвинчук Юлия Общий Ж Connect 15/10
16 Гурина Дарья Общий Ж Северная стена 14/7
17 Никитина Полина Общий Ж Северная стена / Лу4 11/11
18 Бакрышева Валерия Общий Ж Метеоры Ильича 11/10
19 Ермолаева Ольга Общий Ж Банда "Рваная ладошка" 10/3
20 Кривошеева Ксения Общий Ж LCG/ Барсучьи касатки 9/5
21 Клементьева Mарина Общий Ж Метеоры Ильича 8/3
22 Исаева Екатерина Общий Ж Метеор 1/0