Список участников
Назад
# Группа Фамилия Имя Команда
Общий сет
1 Общий Ж Александрова Оксана Метеоры Ильича
2 Общий М Багриновцев Александр
3 Общий М Баймурзин Филюс
4 Общий Ж Бакрышева Валерия Метеоры Ильича
5 Общий М Белокуров Алексей Луч
6 Общий М Будаев Бато Метеоры Ильича
7 Общий М Бурнашев Рома Lu4
8 Общий М Васильев Алексей Гамба-гамба
9 Общий Ж Васильева Ирина
10 Общий Ж Гильманшина Любовь лично
11 Общий М Гладков Александр Метеоры Ильича
12 Общий Ж Гладышева Дарья 30 отжиманий
13 Общий М Глушенко Роман Технолог
14 Общий М Гончаров Олег Rock Town
15 Общий Ж Гранкина Мария Луч
16 Общий Ж Григри Саша Луч
17 Общий Ж Гурина Дарья Северная стена
18 Общий Ж Гусева Инна
19 Общий Ж Давидова-Айзенберг Лолита
20 Общий Ж Демахина Любовь 10 отжиманий
21 Общий М Ермолаев Александр Метеоры Ильича
22 Общий Ж Ермолаева Ольга Банда "Рваная ладошка"
23 Общий М Есаулов Александр
24 Общий Ж Желтова Ксения
25 Общий М Жилин Владимир Неолит
26 Общий М Зыбалов Антон Горный Университет
27 Общий Ж Исаева Екатерина Метеор
28 Общий М Казарян Гор Банда «Рваная Ладошка»
29 Общий М Караев Шатлык Fanera team
30 Общий Ж Караева Ольга
31 Общий М Киприянов Василий Искра
32 Общий Ж Клементьева Mарина Метеоры Ильича
33 Общий М Коноплев Денис
34 Общий Ж Корчагина Наталья
35 Общий М Костров Ярослав
36 Общий Ж Кривошеева Ксения LCG/ Барсучьи касатки
37 Общий Ж Лаврентьева Ольга
38 Общий М Лакис Виктор Fanera team
39 Общий М Лешка Вовк Лутч
40 Общий М Липин Юрий РукиКрюки
41 Общий Ж Литвинчук Юлия Connect
42 Общий М Мамонтов Евгений 33 луча
43 Общий М Медведев Макс LU4
44 Общий М Митин Константин Brut
45 Общий М Михайлов Владимир
46 Общий Ж Михеева Анастасия Lu4
47 Общий М Мухаметдинов Артем Барсучий касатки/Ligovka climbing gym
48 Общий Ж Никитина Полина Северная стена / Лу4
49 Общий М Павлов Илья Метеоры Ильича
50 Общий Ж Подгородецкая Анастасия ИТМО
51 Общий М Пономарев Григорий
52 Общий М Прокофьев Евгений LU4
53 Общий М Проценко Константин Сообщество Боль
54 Общий М Пушистый Писец
55 Общий Ж Рубан Валентина Sun Rocks
56 Общий Ж Сергеева Виктория UMC
57 Общий М Слесарев Андрей
58 Общий М Тимофеев Дмитрий Igels
59 Общий М Филатов Даниил Метеоры Ильича
60 Общий М Фридман Виктор Метеор
61 Общий Ж Хитрик Ольга 10 отжиманий
62 Общий Ж Чеботарева Алиса
63 Общий М Чернавский Владимир Спасатель
64 Общий М Чернов Василий
65 Общий Ж Шерягина Ксения LCG
66 Общий М Шумилов Александр Rockshum
67 Общий М Юдченко Даниил Неолит
68 Общий Ж Ятманова Полина
Лист ожидания
Сет пуст